Skip to main content
FlyAway
MapGolf AssistantDownload
MapGolf AssistantDownload
Golf Courses/North America/United States/Bridgemill Athletic Club
Bridgemill Athletic Club

Bridgemill Athletic Club

Canton, United States
18
Holes
-
Rating
0
Players
0
Events
Played here before?Log your scorecard and track your progress.

Weather Forecast

Sat
24 Oct
21°18°
20%
Sun
25 Oct
23°15°
42%
Mon
26 Oct
21°15°
55%
Tue
27 Oct
24°19°
39%
Wed
28 Oct
23°19°
51%
Thu
29 Oct
24°20°
29%
Fri
30 Oct
23°14°
52%
Sat
31 Oct
23°15°
29%
Sun
1 Nov
24°16°
45%
Mon
2 Nov
19°15°
54%
Phone
+1-7703455500
Website
www.bridgemillathleticclub.com

Course Details

Holes18
Par72
Established1998
ArchitectLarry Mize, Desmond Muirhead

Scorecards

Bridgemill Athletic Club

18 holes
Par 72
Slope142
Rating74.1
Length7,110m
Hole123456789101112131415161718Total
Par44453443544354434572
HCP151375119117341816268101214-
Black4003833605452374194251736014453341885724293921994155937,110
Gold3753553485262093994061635804163081805414133771833835586,720
Gold/Blue3753553485261703684061635483753081675414133331693835586,506
Blue3343433335091703683791405483752971675033833331693515436,245
Blue/White3083433094901703213361405193202971354823833081493515125,873
White3083193094901363213361165193202651354823593081493185125,702
Silver/Green308319289381136241278116397271265135365321266993184734,978
Green2382612893819924127880397271224101365321266992524734,636
How many strokes do you get here?Enter your Handicap Index — the tees at Bridgemill Athletic Club are already filled in.

Nearby Golf Courses

Eagle Watch Golf Club
Eagle Watch Golf Club logo

Eagle Watch Golf Club

Woodstock, United States
8.2 km18 holes
Fairways of Canton Golf Club
Fairways of Canton Golf Club logo

Fairways of Canton Golf Club

Canton, United States
7.9 km18 holes
The Golf Club at Bradshaw Farm
The Golf Club at Bradshaw Farm logo

The Golf Club at Bradshaw Farm

Holly Springs, United States
9.6 km9 holes
Towne Lake Hills Golf Club
Towne Lake Hills Golf Club logo

Towne Lake Hills Golf Club

Woodstock, United States
8.3 km18 holes
Canton Golf Club
Canton Golf Club logo

Canton Golf Club

Canton, United States
7.1 km9 holes
FlyAway

Connecting golfers worldwide. Find partners, schedule games, and share your passion.

Features

  • Everything FlyAway does
  • AI Coach
  • Swing Analysis
  • Our method
  • GPS & Statistics
  • Community
  • Interactive Map
  • Premium
  • Pro Solution

Discover

  • Golf Courses
  • Best Courses
  • Blog
  • Golf tools
  • For beginners
  • For high handicappers
  • Golf in Europe
  • Golf in North America
  • Golf in Asia

Compare FlyAway

  • vs Hole19
  • vs 18Birdies
  • vs Golfshot
  • vs Arccos Golf
  • vs Garmin Golf
  • vs The Grint
  • vs TeechGolf
  • vs GolfFix

Support

  • Help Center
  • Contact Us
  • About
  • Developers & API

Legal

  • Terms of Sales
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Legal notice
© 2026 FlyAway. All rights reserved.