Skip to main content
FlyAway
MapGolf AssistantDownload
MapGolf AssistantDownload
Golf Courses/North America/United States/Troy Burne Golf Club
Troy Burne Golf Club

Troy Burne Golf Club

Hudson, United States
18
Holes
-
Rating
0
Players
0
Events
Played here before?Log your scorecard and track your progress.

Weather Forecast

Wed
28 Oct
15°8°
42%
Thu
29 Oct
11°6°
57%
Fri
30 Oct
15°6°
56%
Sat
31 Oct
10°6°
34%
Sun
1 Nov
11°8°
53%
Mon
2 Nov
14°7°
42%
Tue
3 Nov
13°10°
36%
Wed
4 Nov
15°8°
49%
Thu
5 Nov
11°8°
53%
Fri
6 Nov
14°8°
35%
Phone
+1-18778888633
Email
[email protected]
Website
www.troyburne.com

Course Details

Holes18
Par71
Established1999
ArchitectTom Lehman, John Fought, Dr. Michael Hurdzan, Dana Fry

Scorecards

18

18 holes
Par 71
Slope126
Rating68.3
Length5,318m
Hole123456789101112131415161718Total
Par54345443443534354471
HCP531715111139710146164182128-
Resort483359114245480277309150356329110372136346884843283525,318
Players Combo5123841573115123233611834163841604401753901305454053856,173
Lehman5474101573115403233612024513841604401754241305644054286,412
Front Combo483359114245447277249134327329110350136311884422603014,962
Front4032328820244722424913432725087350111311734422603014,491
Champaionship5123841392855123093371834163581374061593901145453613855,932
Resort Combo4833591392854803093371503563581374061593461144843613525,615
How many strokes do you get here?Enter your Handicap Index — the tees at Troy Burne Golf Club are already filled in.

Nearby Golf Courses

Kilkarney Hills Golf Course
Kilkarney Hills Golf Course logo

Kilkarney Hills Golf Course

River Falls, United States
7.8 km18 holes
Afton Alps Golf Course
Afton Alps Golf Course logo

Afton Alps Golf Course

Hastings, United States
6.7 km18 holes
Stoneridge Golf Club
Stoneridge Golf Club logo

Stoneridge Golf Club

Stillwater, United States
9.4 km18 holes
Hudson Golf Club
Hudson Golf Club logo

Hudson Golf Club

Hudson, United States
8.0 km18 holes
Clifton Hollow Golf Club
Clifton Hollow Golf Club logo

Clifton Hollow Golf Club

River Falls, United States
5.9 km9 holes
FlyAway

Connecting golfers worldwide. Find partners, schedule games, and share your passion.

Features

  • Everything FlyAway does
  • AI Coach
  • Swing Analysis
  • Our method
  • GPS & Statistics
  • Community
  • Interactive Map
  • Premium
  • Pro Solution

Discover

  • Golf Courses
  • Best Courses
  • Blog
  • Golf tools
  • For beginners
  • For high handicappers
  • Golf in Europe
  • Golf in North America
  • Golf in Asia

Compare FlyAway

  • vs Hole19
  • vs 18Birdies
  • vs Golfshot
  • vs Arccos Golf
  • vs Garmin Golf
  • vs The Grint
  • vs TeechGolf
  • vs GolfFix

Support

  • Help Center
  • Contact Us
  • About
  • Developers & API

Legal

  • Terms of Sales
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Legal notice
© 2026 FlyAway. All rights reserved.