Skip to main content
FlyAway
MapGolf AssistantDownload
MapGolf AssistantDownload
Golf Courses/North America/United States/Toscana Country Club
Toscana Country Club

Toscana Country Club

Indian Wells, United States
18
Holes
-
Rating
0
Players
0
Events
Played here before?Log your scorecard and track your progress.

Weather Forecast

Fri
23 Oct
24°16°
51%
Sat
24 Oct
19°15°
37%
Sun
25 Oct
24°15°
33%
Mon
26 Oct
24°17°
32%
Tue
27 Oct
24°16°
55%
Wed
28 Oct
23°16°
34%
Thu
29 Oct
22°14°
36%
Fri
30 Oct
21°14°
40%
Sat
31 Oct
20°14°
44%
Sun
1 Nov
20°16°
29%
Phone
+1-7604041457
Website
www.toscanacc.com

Course Details

Holes18
Par72
Established2006
ArchitectJack Nicklaus

Scorecards

Toscana Country Club - North

18 holes
Par 72
Slope140
Rating74.4
Length7,045m
Hole123456789101112131415161718Total
Par45344434543544344572
HCP117151313179510162126181448-
Gold3825381983844434011784185414342095853913961763454295977,045
Black3715071863774243841704125133891835483703811613344085666,684
Blue3474921753553873571613995033731685383263531523113885396,324
Silver3474631483553873571613874933451685123103531353113505396,121
White3404631483453723451523874933451565123103281352993505296,009
Green3004241413103302801293344682911314632522631162803424655,319
Yellow263366141310243280892864682231224632522301162803423924,866
Red26336610023024325289286346223122293194230672532833924,232
How many strokes do you get here?Enter your Handicap Index — the tees at Toscana Country Club are already filled in.

Nearby Golf Courses

Palm Desert Resort Country Club
Palm Desert Resort Country Club logo

Palm Desert Resort Country Club

Palm Desert, United States
1.9 km18 holes
Oasis Country Club
Oasis Country Club logo

Oasis Country Club

Palm Desert, United States
0.8 km18 holes
Lakes Country Club, The
Lakes Country Club, The logo

Lakes Country Club, The

Palm Desert, United States
1.6 km18 holes
Indian Ridge Country Club
Indian Ridge Country Club logo

Indian Ridge Country Club

Palm Desert, United States
1.2 km18 holes
Desert Horizons Country Club
Desert Horizons Country Club logo

Desert Horizons Country Club

Indian Wells, United States
2.3 km18 holes
FlyAway

Connecting golfers worldwide. Find partners, schedule games, and share your passion.

Features

  • Everything FlyAway does
  • AI Coach
  • Swing Analysis
  • Our method
  • GPS & Statistics
  • Community
  • Interactive Map
  • Premium
  • Pro Solution

Discover

  • Golf Courses
  • Best Courses
  • Blog
  • Golf tools
  • For beginners
  • For high handicappers
  • Golf in Europe
  • Golf in North America
  • Golf in Asia

Compare FlyAway

  • vs Hole19
  • vs 18Birdies
  • vs Golfshot
  • vs Arccos Golf
  • vs Garmin Golf
  • vs The Grint
  • vs TeechGolf
  • vs GolfFix

Support

  • Help Center
  • Contact Us
  • About
  • Developers & API

Legal

  • Terms of Sales
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Legal notice
© 2026 FlyAway. All rights reserved.