Skip to main content
FlyAway
MapGolf AssistantDownload
MapGolf AssistantDownload
Golf Courses/North America/United States/Stockbridge Golf Club
Stockbridge Golf Club

Stockbridge Golf Club

Stockbridge, United States
18
Holes
-
Rating
0
Players
0
Events
Played here before?Log your scorecard and track your progress.

Weather Forecast

Sat
24 Oct
12°9°
35%
Sun
25 Oct
11°8°
45%
Mon
26 Oct
12°5°
26%
Tue
27 Oct
14°9°
39%
Wed
28 Oct
12°8°
49%
Thu
29 Oct
15°6°
51%
Fri
30 Oct
10°7°
44%
Sat
31 Oct
14°7°
30%
Sun
1 Nov
11°7°
44%
Mon
2 Nov
15°8°
56%
Phone
+1-4132983423
Website
www.stockbridgegc.com

Course Details

Holes18
Par71
Established1895

Scorecards

Stockbridge Golf Club - Stockbridge

18 holes
Par 71
Slope129
Rating72.7
Length6,655m
Hole123456789101112131415161718Total
Par43443455443443544471
HCP951311171531716186412141028-
Silver3791873903961213805045734153881484074092194853844264446,655
Black3791873903961213805045733843881483694092194853844264256,567
Black/Blue Combo3791693653961213805045733403881483693791964553454264256,358
Blue3611693653831073574945703403761333503791964553454194056,204
Blue/White Combo3611323243261073574944353403261333503401964553453694055,795
White349132324326953474214352883261242683401693603433693365,352
Green3009532027092275382390250240852432701303522872853054,571
How many strokes do you get here?Enter your Handicap Index — the tees at Stockbridge Golf Club are already filled in.

Nearby Golf Courses

Wyantenuck Country Club
Wyantenuck Country Club logo

Wyantenuck Country Club

Great Barrington, United States
13.9 km18 holes
Greenock Country Club
Greenock Country Club logo

Greenock Country Club

Lee, United States
5.1 km9 holes
Egremont Country Club
Egremont Country Club logo

Egremont Country Club

Great Barrington, United States
11.4 km18 holes
Wyndhurst Manor & Club
Wyndhurst Manor & Club logo

Wyndhurst Manor & Club

Lenox, United States
8.9 km18 holes
Country Club of Pittsfield
Country Club of Pittsfield logo

Country Club of Pittsfield

Pittsfield, United States
16.5 km18 holes
FlyAway

Connecting golfers worldwide. Find partners, schedule games, and share your passion.

Features

  • Everything FlyAway does
  • AI Coach
  • Swing Analysis
  • Our method
  • GPS & Statistics
  • Community
  • Interactive Map
  • Premium
  • Pro Solution

Discover

  • Golf Courses
  • Best Courses
  • Blog
  • Golf tools
  • For beginners
  • For high handicappers
  • Golf in Europe
  • Golf in North America
  • Golf in Asia

Compare FlyAway

  • vs Hole19
  • vs 18Birdies
  • vs Golfshot
  • vs Arccos Golf
  • vs Garmin Golf
  • vs The Grint
  • vs TeechGolf
  • vs GolfFix

Support

  • Help Center
  • Contact Us
  • About
  • Developers & API

Legal

  • Terms of Sales
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Legal notice
© 2026 FlyAway. All rights reserved.