Skip to main content
FlyAway
MapGolf AssistantDownload
MapGolf AssistantDownload
Golf Courses/North America/United States/Scarsdale Golf Club
Scarsdale Golf Club

Scarsdale Golf Club

Hartsdale, United States
18
Holes
-
Rating
0
Players
0
Events
Played here before?Log your scorecard and track your progress.

Weather Forecast

Sat
24 Oct
12°6°
41%
Sun
25 Oct
15°5°
51%
Mon
26 Oct
13°7°
41%
Tue
27 Oct
11°6°
52%
Wed
28 Oct
10°6°
46%
Thu
29 Oct
13°10°
56%
Fri
30 Oct
11°5°
39%
Sat
31 Oct
11°8°
24%
Sun
1 Nov
11°8°
56%
Mon
2 Nov
11°7°
21%
Phone
+1-9147232840
Email
[email protected]
Website
www.scarsdalegolfclub.org

Course Details

Holes18
Par73
0

Scorecards

18

18 holes
Par 73
Slope139
Rating71.9
Length5,799m
Hole123456789101112131415161718Total
Par43443545453445344573
HCP131753151711941621810146128-
Blue Men3151603383651504983934252974341463202654161183423334845,799
White Men3011503203421284663474112834161373102654111093383244615,519
Slate/Red Ladies28311819227891443242384155288114224219397912743103424,445
Slate Men283123283278114443242384256388114228219397912783104384,869
Slate Ladies283123283278114443242384256388114228219397912783104384,869
Red Ladies24211819224291379242384155288114224219342912742423424,181
How many strokes do you get here?Enter your Handicap Index — the tees at Scarsdale Golf Club are already filled in.

Nearby Golf Courses

Sunningdale Country Club
Sunningdale Country Club logo

Sunningdale Country Club

Scarsdale, United States
1.8 km18 holes
New York Hospital Golf Course
New York Hospital Golf Course logo

New York Hospital Golf Course

White Plains, United States
4.2 km9 holes
Metropolis Country Club
Metropolis Country Club logo

Metropolis Country Club

White Plains, United States
3.1 km18 holes
Fenway Golf Club
Fenway Golf Club logo

Fenway Golf Club

Scarsdale, United States
3.0 km18 holes
Elmwood Country Club
Elmwood Country Club logo

Elmwood Country Club

White Plains, United States
3.4 km18 holes
FlyAway

Connecting golfers worldwide. Find partners, schedule games, and share your passion.

Features

  • Everything FlyAway does
  • AI Coach
  • Swing Analysis
  • Our method
  • GPS & Statistics
  • Community
  • Interactive Map
  • Premium
  • Pro Solution

Discover

  • Golf Courses
  • Best Courses
  • Blog
  • Golf tools
  • For beginners
  • For high handicappers
  • Golf in Europe
  • Golf in North America
  • Golf in Asia

Compare FlyAway

  • vs Hole19
  • vs 18Birdies
  • vs Golfshot
  • vs Arccos Golf
  • vs Garmin Golf
  • vs The Grint
  • vs TeechGolf
  • vs GolfFix

Support

  • Help Center
  • Contact Us
  • About
  • Developers & API

Legal

  • Terms of Sales
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Legal notice
© 2026 FlyAway. All rights reserved.