Skip to main content
FlyAway
MapGolf AssistantDownload
MapGolf AssistantDownload
Golf Courses/North America/United States/PGA Golf Club - Dye Course
PGA Golf Club - Dye Course

PGA Golf Club - Dye Course

Port Saint Lucie, United States
18
Holes
-
Rating
0
Players
0
Events
Played here before?Log your scorecard and track your progress.

Weather Forecast

Fri
23 Oct
21°17°
44%
Sat
24 Oct
22°14°
36%
Sun
25 Oct
21°18°
37%
Mon
26 Oct
21°15°
33%
Tue
27 Oct
19°15°
26%
Wed
28 Oct
23°19°
52%
Thu
29 Oct
22°18°
21%
Fri
30 Oct
20°16°
21%
Sat
31 Oct
22°15°
51%
Sun
1 Nov
21°16°
42%
Phone
+1-8008004653
Email
[email protected]
Website
www.pgavillage.com

Course Details

Holes18
Par71
Established1998
ArchitectPete Dye

Scorecards

18

18 holes
Par 71
Slope131
Rating72.6
Length6,064m
Hole123456789101112131415161718Total
Par44453534434354435471
HCP375151711913181218161421064-
Medal/Tournament3773773654421544811883633861433611684783553881774813806,064
Medal3933773654421544911883634011873611684783554121975024006,234
Friendly2191922052289927811218220598182104260182205682742013,294
Forward/Friendly2191922733079938011228120598264104356242205983952014,031
Forward2882892733079938011928129298264104356242283983952994,467
Tournament/Standard3633403314161404621783363711323461584593403561624623615,713
Tournament3773623464161404811783363861433461584593403881774813805,894
Standard/Middle3373232953841284281403123331323051414193233281464233325,229
Standard3633403313841284621513123711323051414193233561624623615,503
Middle/Forward28828927338011138011929829298289127393267283983952994,679
Middle Women3373232953801114281402983331052891273932673281464233325,055
Middle Men3373232953801114281402983331052891273932673281464233325,055
How many strokes do you get here?Enter your Handicap Index — the tees at PGA Golf Club - Dye Course are already filled in.

Nearby Golf Courses

PGA Golf Club - Wanamaker Course
PGA Golf Club - Wanamaker Course logo

PGA Golf Club - Wanamaker Course

Port Saint Lucie, United States
18 holes
PGA Golf Club - Ryder Course
PGA Golf Club - Ryder Course logo

PGA Golf Club - Ryder Course

Port Saint Lucie, United States
18 holes
The Legacy Golf and Tennis Club
The Legacy Golf and Tennis Club logo

The Legacy Golf and Tennis Club

Port Saint Lucie, United States
1.6 km9 holes
Nicholas Golf Club
Nicholas Golf Club logo

Nicholas Golf Club

Port Saint Lucie, United States
1.6 km18 holes
PGA Country Club
PGA Country Club logo

PGA Country Club

Port Saint Lucie, United States
3.5 km18 holes
FlyAway

Connecting golfers worldwide. Find partners, schedule games, and share your passion.

Features

  • Everything FlyAway does
  • AI Coach
  • Swing Analysis
  • Our method
  • GPS & Statistics
  • Community
  • Interactive Map
  • Premium
  • Pro Solution

Discover

  • Golf Courses
  • Best Courses
  • Blog
  • Golf tools
  • For beginners
  • For high handicappers
  • Golf in Europe
  • Golf in North America
  • Golf in Asia

Compare FlyAway

  • vs Hole19
  • vs 18Birdies
  • vs Golfshot
  • vs Arccos Golf
  • vs Garmin Golf
  • vs The Grint
  • vs TeechGolf
  • vs GolfFix

Support

  • Help Center
  • Contact Us
  • About
  • Developers & API

Legal

  • Terms of Sales
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Legal notice
© 2026 FlyAway. All rights reserved.