Skip to main content
FlyAway
MapGolf AssistantDownload
MapGolf AssistantDownload
Golf Courses/North America/United States/Meadowbrook Country Club
Meadowbrook Country Club

Meadowbrook Country Club

Tulsa, United States
18
Holes
-
Rating
0
Players
0
Events
Played here before?Log your scorecard and track your progress.

Weather Forecast

Fri
23 Oct
13°8°
45%
Sat
24 Oct
12°8°
26%
Sun
25 Oct
15°10°
21%
Mon
26 Oct
14°7°
43%
Tue
27 Oct
12°7°
42%
Wed
28 Oct
12°7°
32%
Thu
29 Oct
13°8°
43%
Fri
30 Oct
10°7°
41%
Sat
31 Oct
11°8°
51%
Sun
1 Nov
14°10°
26%
Phone
+1-9182524121
Email
[email protected]
Website
www.meadowbrookcc.net

Course Details

Holes18
Par71
Established1955
ArchitectPress Maxwell

Scorecards

18

18 holes
Par 71
Slope121
Rating68
Length5,252m
Hole123456789101112131415161718Total
Par44535443444453443471
HCP281216104618143591317111157-
White Men370281406119412374324912693523153034501003153191283245,252
White Ladies370281406119412374324912693523153034501003153191283245,252
Green Ladies2942683741013832973127725637027429736882309277992784,716
Gold/White Men3702814631484453743421262793523153184681173303741463245,572
Gold Men3812974631484454043421262793843633184681173303881463455,744
Black Men3983094851814634183751453463973763335051313474241713726,176
How many strokes do you get here?Enter your Handicap Index — the tees at Meadowbrook Country Club are already filled in.

Nearby Golf Courses

Lafortune Park Golf Course
Lafortune Park Golf Course logo

Lafortune Park Golf Course

Tulsa, United States
6.3 km18 holes
Cedar Ridge Country Club
Cedar Ridge Country Club logo

Cedar Ridge Country Club

Broken Arrow, United States
4.0 km0
Links at Bixby, The
Links at Bixby, The logo

Links at Bixby, The

Bixby, United States
5.6 km9 holes
Lit'L Links Golf Club
Lit'L Links Golf Club logo

Lit'L Links Golf Club

Broken Arrow, United States
7.1 km18 holes
Battle Creek Golf Club
Battle Creek Golf Club logo

Battle Creek Golf Club

Broken Arrow, United States
7.7 km18 holes
FlyAway

Connecting golfers worldwide. Find partners, schedule games, and share your passion.

Features

  • Everything FlyAway does
  • AI Coach
  • Swing Analysis
  • Our method
  • GPS & Statistics
  • Community
  • Interactive Map
  • Premium
  • Pro Solution

Discover

  • Golf Courses
  • Best Courses
  • Blog
  • Golf tools
  • For beginners
  • For high handicappers
  • Golf in Europe
  • Golf in North America
  • Golf in Asia

Compare FlyAway

  • vs Hole19
  • vs 18Birdies
  • vs Golfshot
  • vs Arccos Golf
  • vs Garmin Golf
  • vs The Grint
  • vs TeechGolf
  • vs GolfFix

Support

  • Help Center
  • Contact Us
  • About
  • Developers & API

Legal

  • Terms of Sales
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Legal notice
© 2026 FlyAway. All rights reserved.