Skip to main content
FlyAway
MapGolf AssistantDownload
MapGolf AssistantDownload
Golf Courses/North America/Canada/Lost Creek Golf Club and Village
Lost Creek Golf Club and Village

Lost Creek Golf Club and Village

Scotch Village, Canada
18
Holes
-
Rating
0
Players
0
Events
Played here before?Log your scorecard and track your progress.

Weather Forecast

Sat
24 Oct
14°10°
56%
Sun
25 Oct
11°6°
47%
Mon
26 Oct
12°9°
22%
Tue
27 Oct
14°7°
42%
Wed
28 Oct
14°11°
44%
Thu
29 Oct
12°6°
35%
Fri
30 Oct
13°5°
22%
Sat
31 Oct
13°9°
42%
Sun
1 Nov
11°6°
52%
Mon
2 Nov
12°6°
51%
Phone
+1-9028654653
Email
[email protected]
Website
www.lostcreek.ca

Course Details

Holes18
Par71
0

Scorecards

18

18 holes
Par 71
Slope115
Rating64.1
Length4,405m
Hole123456789101112131415161718Total
Par53454443444354443471
HCP117311135715961218142164108-
Red Men40395299361258288258100238288235723802742612111172674,405
Red Ladies40395299361258288258100238288235723802742602111172674,404
Gold Men403103321410270288267115317288235813803412682461283074,768
Gold Ladies403103321410270288267115317288235813803412672461283074,767
Blue Men474109342483282393277128349404281874273632752621383525,426
Blue Ladies474109342483282393277128349404281874273632752621383525,426
White Men460103321441270358267115317354281814273582682461283075,102
White Ladies460103321441270358267115317354281814273582672461283075,101
How many strokes do you get here?Enter your Handicap Index — the tees at Lost Creek Golf Club and Village are already filled in.

Nearby Golf Courses

Oakfield Golf and Country Club
Oakfield Golf and Country Club logo

Oakfield Golf and Country Club

Oakfield, Canada
10.1 km18 holes
Ashburn Golf Club - New
Ashburn Golf Club - New logo

Ashburn Golf Club - New

Windsor Junction, Canada
5.0 km18 holes
Pin-Hi Golf Course
Pin-Hi Golf Course logo

Pin-Hi Golf Course

Hammonds Plains, Canada
14.9 km9 holes
Airlane Golf Club
Airlane Golf Club logo

Airlane Golf Club

Goffs, Canada
14.8 km9 holes
Glen Arbour Golf Course
Glen Arbour Golf Course logo

Glen Arbour Golf Course

Hammonds Plains, Canada
13.6 km9 holes
FlyAway

Connecting golfers worldwide. Find partners, schedule games, and share your passion.

Features

  • Everything FlyAway does
  • AI Coach
  • Swing Analysis
  • Our method
  • GPS & Statistics
  • Community
  • Interactive Map
  • Premium
  • Pro Solution

Discover

  • Golf Courses
  • Best Courses
  • Blog
  • Golf tools
  • For beginners
  • For high handicappers
  • Golf in Europe
  • Golf in North America
  • Golf in Asia

Compare FlyAway

  • vs Hole19
  • vs 18Birdies
  • vs Golfshot
  • vs Arccos Golf
  • vs Garmin Golf
  • vs The Grint
  • vs TeechGolf
  • vs GolfFix

Support

  • Help Center
  • Contact Us
  • About
  • Developers & API

Legal

  • Terms of Sales
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Legal notice
© 2026 FlyAway. All rights reserved.