Skip to main content
FlyAway
MapGolf AssistantDownload
MapGolf AssistantDownload
Golf Courses/Asia/Japan/Grace Hills Country Club
Grace Hills Country Club

Grace Hills Country Club

Yokkaichi-shi, Japan
18
Holes
-
Rating
0
Players
0
Events
Played here before?Log your scorecard and track your progress.

Weather Forecast

Sun
18 Oct
23°16°
25%
Mon
19 Oct
22°17°
57%
Tue
20 Oct
22°19°
45%
Wed
21 Oct
23°17°
45%
Thu
22 Oct
23°19°
26%
Fri
23 Oct
23°18°
21%
Sat
24 Oct
22°18°
26%
Sun
25 Oct
21°17°
35%
Mon
26 Oct
23°17°
54%
Tue
27 Oct
20°16°
60%
Website
www.gracehills.jp
Address
512-1211三重県四日市市桜町池之谷2230

Course Details

Holes18
Par72
0

Scorecards

18

18 holes
Par 72
Slope136
Rating75.9
Length6,617m
Hole123456789101112131415161718Total
Par44345344544354453472
HCP135113917151712161884102146-
Champion3634062013924841793414175203913521924754023955211933936,617
Back3473881783594671713273965073523341734613853765031933696,286
Regular3293671513384481493113744823313151544443663564891723525,928
Front3203291293134241282913504593142981334263433324741493425,554
Senior3153201203054121212823394523092851264193393274321423425,387
Ladies Back288274982843931072743014293042741173843113024321293265,027
Ladies Front268274982843841072742723952642741173742972794061073264,800
How many strokes do you get here?Enter your Handicap Index — the tees at Grace Hills Country Club are already filled in.

Nearby Golf Courses

Golf 5 Country Yokkaichi Course
Golf 5 Country Yokkaichi Course logo

Golf 5 Country Yokkaichi Course

Yokkaichi-shi, Japan
3.6 km18 holes
Komono Club Jack Nicklaus GC
Komono Club Jack Nicklaus GC logo

Komono Club Jack Nicklaus GC

Komono-chō, Japan
1.8 km18 holes
Mie CC Mie - Main
Mie CC Mie - Main logo

Mie CC Mie - Main

Komono-chō, Japan
4.8 km18 holes
Mie CC Mie - Right
Mie CC Mie - Right logo

Mie CC Mie - Right

Komono-chō, Japan
4.8 km18 holes
Yokkaichi No Sato GC
Yokkaichi No Sato GC logo

Yokkaichi No Sato GC

Yokkaichi-shi, Japan
4.4 km18 holes
FlyAway

Connecting golfers worldwide. Find partners, schedule games, and share your passion.

Features

  • Everything FlyAway does
  • AI Coach
  • Swing Analysis
  • Our method
  • GPS & Statistics
  • Community
  • Interactive Map
  • Premium
  • Pro Solution

Discover

  • Golf Courses
  • Best Courses
  • Blog
  • Golf tools
  • For beginners
  • For high handicappers
  • Golf in Europe
  • Golf in North America
  • Golf in Asia

Compare FlyAway

  • vs Hole19
  • vs 18Birdies
  • vs Golfshot
  • vs Arccos Golf
  • vs Garmin Golf
  • vs The Grint
  • vs TeechGolf
  • vs GolfFix

Support

  • Help Center
  • Contact Us
  • About
  • Developers & API

Legal

  • Terms of Sales
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Legal notice
© 2026 FlyAway. All rights reserved.