Skip to main content
FlyAway
MapGolf AssistantDownload
MapGolf AssistantDownload
Golf Courses/North America/United States/Annandale Golf Course
Annandale Golf Course

Annandale Golf Course

Pasadena, United States
18
Holes
-
Rating
0
Players
0
Events
Played here before?Log your scorecard and track your progress.

Weather Forecast

Fri
23 Oct
19°16°
53%
Sat
24 Oct
22°18°
38%
Sun
25 Oct
23°19°
22%
Mon
26 Oct
24°20°
34%
Tue
27 Oct
21°17°
39%
Wed
28 Oct
21°14°
37%
Thu
29 Oct
22°17°
57%
Fri
30 Oct
23°16°
36%
Sat
31 Oct
22°15°
26%
Sun
1 Nov
23°16°
41%
Phone
+1-6267956125
Email
[email protected]
Website
www.annandalegolf.com

Course Details

Holes18
Par70
Established1906
ArchitectWillie Watson, William P. Bell, Brian Silva

Scorecards

18

18 holes
Par 70
Slope119
Rating67.9
Length5,196m
Hole123456789101112131415161718Total
Par44443444344354344570
HCP157351319111710261241681814-
White M291323336373130345363260134292334167422313883372294595,196
White L291323336373130380363260134292334167422313883372294595,231
Orange M3183773683731584184253201503294122134863901313942764926,030
Blue L3073553533731473804082791383053891984473581203732584795,667
Green L266241321325102281342245130279282149410268812432134214,599
Blue M3073553533731473804082791383053891984473581203732584795,667
How many strokes do you get here?Enter your Handicap Index — the tees at Annandale Golf Course are already filled in.

Nearby Golf Courses

Brookside Golf Club
Brookside Golf Club logo

Brookside Golf Club

Pasadena, United States
4.1 km18 holes
Arroyo Seco Golf Course
Arroyo Seco Golf Course logo

Arroyo Seco Golf Course

South Pasadena, United States
3.2 km18 holes
Scholl Canyon Golf and Tennis Club
Scholl Canyon Golf and Tennis Club logo

Scholl Canyon Golf and Tennis Club

Glendale, United States
2.7 km18 holes
Chevy Chase Country Club
Chevy Chase Country Club logo

Chevy Chase Country Club

Glendale, United States
4.1 km9 holes
Altadena Golf Course
Altadena Golf Course logo

Altadena Golf Course

Altadena, United States
6.9 km9 holes
FlyAway

Connecting golfers worldwide. Find partners, schedule games, and share your passion.

Features

  • Everything FlyAway does
  • AI Coach
  • Swing Analysis
  • Our method
  • GPS & Statistics
  • Community
  • Interactive Map
  • Premium
  • Pro Solution

Discover

  • Golf Courses
  • Best Courses
  • Blog
  • Golf tools
  • For beginners
  • For high handicappers
  • Golf in Europe
  • Golf in North America
  • Golf in Asia

Compare FlyAway

  • vs Hole19
  • vs 18Birdies
  • vs Golfshot
  • vs Arccos Golf
  • vs Garmin Golf
  • vs The Grint
  • vs TeechGolf
  • vs GolfFix

Support

  • Help Center
  • Contact Us
  • About
  • Developers & API

Legal

  • Terms of Sales
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Legal notice
© 2026 FlyAway. All rights reserved.